Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Harmony Dress

$95.00

$95.00

Color
This option is required
Black Pink
Dress Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8 9 10
Clear selection
Categories ,

Description

For a more classic look, try on our timeless dress. This look is full of intricate details like the puff sleeve and placket with button closure at sleeve opening. The square neckline is delicate and the beautiful bow at the back adds a special touch. This dress is easy and comfortable for all occasions.

  • Toddler girl’s long sleeve dress
  • Puff sleeve
  • Square neckline
  • Open back with adjustable bow
  • Soft knit elastic waistband with drawstring
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components

Additional information

Dress Size

2T, 3T, 4T, 5T, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Color

Black, Pink

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.