Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Raw Edges Raffia Ribbon Straw Hat

$35.00

$35.00

Color
This option is required
Blue Fuchsia Kermit Green Papaya Tiffany
Clear selection
Categories ,

Description

This Raw Edges Raffia Ribbon Straw Hat comes in several beautiful colors to choose from. It features raw edges with a quality-grosgrain ribbon that wraps around the front of the straw material hat.

  • Material: Natural Straw
  • Raw Edges
  • Head Circumference: Approx: 50-53cm/ 19.69- 20.87 inches
  • Wide Brim: Approx: 8cm/ 3.15 inches

Additional information

Color

Blue, Fuchsia, Kermit Green, Papaya, Tiffany

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.