Free Shipping on Orders Over $100 in the U.S.!

Daisy Dress

$45.00

We have Little ladybugs for our Little Lady Bs. This bright, fun dress with a full skirt works for any special occasion. The square neckline and open back details are unique, and the decorative bows tie everything together

  • Snap button closure at back neck for easy wear
  • Zipper at skirt waist
  • Fully lined
  • Patch pockets with decorative bows
  • Breathable and easy-care material
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$45.00

size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5