Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Emma Dress

$55.00

Share the sweetest moments with your little girl in our pastel colored plaid dress. Detailed with contrast piping around the bodice seams, this dress is great for all occasions. The dress is fully lined with an invisible zipper for comfortable & easy wear.

  • Toddlers girl woven dress
  • Fully lined
  • Pastel bias plaid pattern
  • Decorative piping details
  • Invisible back zipper
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$55.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5