Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Michelle Dress

$50.00

This square neck halter strap dress is sweet and whimsical. The wide shoulder straps pull to the back and loops through the back panels to finish off into a beautiful bow. We know little girls love the magic of rainbows and unicorns so here’s the perfect dress to run around in!

  • Toddler/ Kid girl printed strappy halter dress
  • Spaghetti strap back closure
  • Soft knit elastic waistband
  • Fully-lined
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$50.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5