Free Shipping on Orders Over $100 in the U.S.!

Emily Dress

$35.00

This dress is perfect for a coastal adventure. This blue & white striped dress has cute little crabs embroidered onto the fabric. The dress has a wide v-neck bodice with functional shoulder knots so you can easily adjust the fit.

  • Toddler girl’s V-neck dress
  • Adjustable shoulder knots
  • Elastic waistband for easy wear
  • Fully-lined
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$35.00

size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5