Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Hazel Romper

$40.00

This is the perfect romper for a clear sunny day. Just slip it on and tie the straps to your liking. It’s super easy and perfect for the girl on the go. The front cut-out is an unexpected detail that makes this romper all the more interesting.

  • Spaghetti strap ties for adjustments
  • Back elastic for easy wear
  • Front pockets
  • Fully lined
  • Breathable and easy-care material
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$40.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5