Free Shipping on Orders Over $100 in the U.S.!

Kylie Set

$30.00

This tank and short coordinating set makes a great play date outfit. The silhouette and shorts are relaxed, but the flutter cap sleeve and open back adds some quirky details to the look. Complete the look with the matching headband.

  • Toddler girls top & bottom set
  • Sleeveless open back tank with button closure
  • Flutter ruffle sleeve cap
  • Easy slip on shorts with elastic waistband
  • Full lined
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$30.00

tank-size
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
shorts-size
XS S M L XL
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5