Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Little Lady B Logo Tee & Maddy Shorts

$45.00

Dress your sweetie in this casual and sporty matching set. The Little Lady logo tee in pink coordinates perfectly with these comfortable pink shorts. This is a great outfit for a relaxing day with family and friends.

  • Knit top & bottom color coordinating set
  • Short sleeve crew neck jersey t-shirt
  • Ponte knit short with pockets and elastic waistband
  • Top: 100% Cotton
  • Shorts: 65% Rayon 30% Nylon 5% Spandex
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$45.00

T-Shirt Size
This option is required
XS S M L XL
Shorts Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5