Free Shipping on Orders Over $100 in the U.S.!

Little Lady B Tee & Abby Shorts

$50.00

She’s so cool & chic! Pair the Little Lady logo tee with our woven pocket short. This black and white ensemble feels casual yet it looks so put together. She’ll feel confident walking around in this chic two-piece set.

  • Knit top & woven bottom color coordinating set
  • Short sleeve crew neck jersey t-shirt
  • Woven short with elastic waistband & pockets
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$50.00

Color
Black White Red
t-shirt-size
XS S M L XL
shorts-size
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5