Free Shipping on Orders Over $100 in the U.S.!

Little Lady B Tee & Lilly Skirt

$55.00

This outfit shows just how versatile your little girl can be. Wear this set to any party and she’ll look elegant & poised yet cool & comfortable. Our white logo tee is a great base for this elegant full body skirt. The glitter floral motif bordering the skirt hem elevates the entire look.

  • Knit top & woven skirt set
  • Short sleeve crew neck jersey t-shirt
  • Fully-lined skirt with elastic waistband and tulle overlay
  • Top: 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Skirt outer shell & lining: 100% Polyester
  • Dry clean only
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
  • To achieve this look we recommend that you use a crinoline and tulle skirt to achieve fullness
Clear

$55.00

size
This option is required
XS S M L XL
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5