Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Faith Romper

$50.00

The words printed on our romper stays true to Little Lady B message of being positive, happy and grateful. The halter V neckline has a wide strap that ties into a beautiful bow around the neck. This romper is perfect to run, jump and play on a day out with friends and family.

  • Little girl’s romper
  • Halter V neckline
  • Open back with wide strap neck tie at back
  • Soft knit elastic at waist
  • Fully-lined
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$50.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5