Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Kristine Set

$90.00

$90.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8 9 10
Clear selection
Category

Description

We’re all about comfort and versatility. That’s why this woven sleeveless top and skort set is the perfect combo for adventurous girls. Whether studying in class or playing during recess, the ruffle strap details and the tailored skort is an effortless yet well-put-together outfit.

  • Woven tank top & skort coordinating set
  • Ruffle striped tank
  • Tailored skort with pockets
  • Knit elastic for easy wear
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components

Additional information

Size

2T, 3T, 4T, 5T, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.