Free Shipping on Orders Over $100 in the U.S.!

Stacey Top & Abby Shorts

$55.00

Wear this dainty outfit to a party or brunch. The bright and fun flutter sleeve tank top pairs well with the crisp white shorts. The ditsy puppy print will definitely be a cheerful conversation starter.

  • Woven top & bottom set
  • Top with hidden snap closure back placket and decorative buttons
  • Short with elastic waistband
  • Pockets
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$55.00

Color
This option is required
Black Red White
size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5