Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Hair Bow

$10.00

$10.00

Color
This option is required
Black Bone Brown Bubble Gum Pink Dark Gray Dark Orange Eggplant Fairy Pink Forest Green Gray Kermit Green Lavender Lilac Mauve Mint Navy Ocean Blue Orange Papaya Royal Blue Scarlet Sea Green Sky Blue Sun Sunflower Tan Tiffany Turqoise White Yolk
Clear selection
Category

Description

  • Bow size: Approximately 4.5’’ which is made from high-quality grosgrain ribbon.
  • The hair bows clips are absolutely adorable and great for girls’ hair decoration, it’s even great for baby thin hair and it will not fall out.
  • They are attached to an alligator clip and all ends have been heat sealed to prevent fraying and ensure your hair bows look as beautiful as the Little Lady wearing them.
  • Perfect fit for newborns, babies, children, and big girls.
  • Great for baby shower, birthday party, and family photo.
  • Various colors are available.

Sales are final on all accessories.

Additional information

Color

Black, Bone, Brown, Bubble Gum Pink, Dark Gray, Dark Orange, Eggplant, Fairy Pink, Forest Green, Gray, Kermit Green, Lavender, Lilac, Mauve, Mint, Navy, Ocean Blue, Orange, Papaya, Royal Blue, Scarlet, Sea Green, Sky Blue, Sun, Sunflower, Tan, Tiffany, Turqoise, White, Yolk

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.