Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Green Gold Lotus Flower Charm Bracelet

$25.00

$25.00

Bracelet Color
This option is required
Dark Green Jade Dark Green Jade Jade Jade
Bracelet Size
This option is required
S M L
Clear selection

Description

These Green Gold Lotus Flower Charm Bracelets are made with Brass Cubic Zirconia. The charm measures 15x15x4mm.

Bracelet Sizes:

  • New Born: 4-4 1/2”
  • X-Small: 5- 5 1/2”
  • Small: 6- 6 1/2”
  • Medium: 7- 7 1/2”
  • Large: 8- 8 1/2”

Additional information

Bracelet Color

Dark Green Jade, Jade

Bracelet Size

S, M, L

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.