Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!
Get 15% Off Your Next Purchase! Learn More
Get 20% Off Black Friday & Cyber Monday! Learn More
Previous
Next

18K Gold Plated Green Horseshoe Pendant Necklace

$25.00

Complete the look…

  • Add to Wishlist
    Little Lady B. - Wild Nature Collection - 18K Gold Plated Clear/Green Cow Pendant NecklaceQuick View

    18K Gold Plated Clear/Green Cow Pendant Necklace

    $25.00
  • Add to Wishlist
    Little Lady B. - Wild Nature Collection - 18K Gold Plated Cactus Pendant NecklaceQuick View

    18K Gold Plated Cactus Pendant Necklace

    $25.00

Description

For our emerald lovers, this 18K Gold Plated Green Horseshoe Pendant Necklace will not only serve as a protection and good fortune piece but also as a timeless statement piece. Complete the look with our other emerald pieces.

Pendant Size: 13x9x3MM

Necklace Length: 17″-19″

Brass Cubic Zirconia

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below. 

20% OFF ALL ITEMS

This Friday, November 23rd, 2022, and Monday, November 26th, 2022, get 20% off all items by using the promo code:

CYBER20

Get 15% OFF Your Next Purchase!

Subscribe to our newsletter to know about new arrivals, promos, and get 15% OFF your next purchase.

You can opt-out at any time. View our privacy policy.