Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!
Get 15% Off Your Next Purchase! Learn More
Previous
Next

Camilla Dress

$95.00

$95.00

Dress Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8 9 10
Clear selection

Complete the look…

  • Add to Wishlist
    Little Lady B - Glistening Holiday Collection - Christmas Dog with Scarf Brooch Beret Red - 01Quick View

    Christmas Dog with Scarf Brooch Beret

    $30.00
    $30.00
    This option is required

Description

This Camilla Dress features a charming square neckline and an embellished bow at the back. We know our Little Lady Bs love the larger-than-life details! Its voluminous long sleeves and fully-lined skirt make it perfect for the winter season while the comfortable lightweight material allows for this dress to be worn year-round.

• Girl’s woven dress with square neckline
• Pouf sleeves with button cuffs
• Geometric open back with bow closure
• Elastic waistband
• 100% Cotton
• Machine Washable
• Made with love in the USA of Imported Components

Additional information

Dress Size

2T, 3T, 4T, 5T, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below. 

20% OFF ALL ITEMS

This Friday, November 23rd, 2022, and Monday, November 26th, 2022, get 20% off all items by using the promo code:

CYBER20

Get 15% OFF Your Next Purchase!

Subscribe to our newsletter to know about new arrivals, promos, and get 15% OFF your next purchase.

You can opt-out at any time. View our privacy policy.