Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Rosa Dress

$55.00

Let our Lady Bs shine like this foil printed butterfly pattern. This halter dress is made with soft lightweight material that’s breathable for warm weather. The open back detail closes with wide straps to tie a beautiful bow at the back neck. Encased inside the intricate shirred waist is soft knit elastic waistband that makes the dress easy to slip in and out of.

  • Toddler/ Kid girl’s halter dress
  • Foil metallic print
  • Soft knit elastic at waist
  • Decorative shirring detail
  • Fully-lined
  • 100% Lightweight Cotton
Clear

$55.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5