Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Paw T-Shirt

$20.00

$20.00

Size
This option is required
2 3 4 5/6 7
Clear selection
Category

Description

She is so casual & cool in this color-coordinating outfit. The cotton jersey t-shirt is breathable and printed with our initial for the Little Lady B’s out there. Pair this with our solid black Abbey shorts with pockets to pull it all together.

  • 2-piece set: Knit top & woven short
  • Short sleeve crew neck t-shirt with graphic print
  • Shorts with front pockets
  • Back elastic waistband
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components

Additional information

Size

2, 3, 4, 5/6, 7

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.