Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Angela Dress

$60.00

Like this rainbow ombre dress, our Little Lady Bs are strong and bold. The print carries the eyes from the halter neckline down to the two-tiered shirring around the skirt. Turn around for the cross-back corset straps at the back for even more intricate details.

  • Little/ Kid girl’s ombre halter dress
  • Strappy corset back tie closure
  • Soft knit elastic at waist
  • Tiered shirring detail on skirt
  • Fully-lined
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
Clear

$60.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-54
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-64
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.75
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.25
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.5
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.25
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.75
Head1919.2519.519.7519.752020
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.5