Free Shipping on Orders Over $75 in the U.S.!

Charlotte Dress

$65.00$75.00

A whimsical pastel colored dress for our most creative and fun-loving girls. This low-back halter dress has a contrast flat collar and decorative placket & buttons. There’s a single button loop to close the back neck and easy invisible zipper for the skirt. We know our Little Lady B girls will love this quirky dress.

  • Halter dress with flat collar
  • V-back detail with single button neck closure
  • Pastel airbrush pattern
  • Decorative non-functional placket
  • Invisible zipper closure
  • 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
Clear

$65.00$75.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8 9 10
Clear selection

Measurement Guide

How We Measure

  1. CHEST
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. WAIST
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. BACK
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. SLEEVE
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. SKIRT
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Size Guide

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5