Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!
Get 15% Off Your Next Purchase! Learn More
Get 20% Off Black Friday & Cyber Monday! Learn More
Previous
Next

Grace Set

$90.00

$90.00

Size
This option is required
2T 3T 4T 5T 6 7 8 9 10
Clear selection
Category

Description

Make holiday dress-up easy by pairing our versatile long sleeve tee with our glitter mesh black skirt. The voluminous flared skirt is fully lined and can easily be slipped on with the flexible soft knit elastic waistband. She’ll be up & ready to go during the holiday rush in no time.

  • 2-piece set: LS Knit top & Woven tulle skirt
  • Cozy long sleeve crew tee with holiday print
  • Fully-lined skirt with glitter mesh overlay 
  • Easy knit elastic waistband with decorative bow
  • Top: 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 
  • Skirt: 100% Polyester 
  • Machine Washable
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
  • Holiday Collection items are final sale and only exchanges are accepted.

Additional information

Size

2T, 3T, 4T, 5T, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below. 

20% OFF ALL ITEMS

This Friday, November 23rd, 2022, and Monday, November 26th, 2022, get 20% off all items by using the promo code:

CYBER20

Get 15% OFF Your Next Purchase!

Subscribe to our newsletter to know about new arrivals, promos, and get 15% OFF your next purchase.

You can opt-out at any time. View our privacy policy.