Free Shipping on Orders Over $150 in the U.S.!

Little Lady B Tee & Lilly Skirt

$90.00

$90.00

Size
This option is required
XS S M L XL
Clear selection
Category

Description

This outfit shows just how versatile your little girl can be. Wear this set to any party and she’ll look elegant & poised yet cool & comfortable. Our white logo tee is a great base for this elegant full-body skirt. The glitter floral motif bordering the skirt hem elevates the entire look.

  • Knit top & woven skirt set
  • Short sleeve crew neck jersey t-shirt
  • Fully-lined skirt with elastic waistband and tulle overlay
  • Top: 100% Cotton
  • Machine Washable
  • Skirt outer shell & lining: 100% Polyester
  • Dry clean only
  • Made with love in USA of Imported Components
  • To achieve this look we recommend that you use a crinoline and tulle skirt to achieve fullness

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Size Chart

 2T3T4T5T678910
Height33-3636-3939-4242-4545-4848-5151-5454-5757-60
Weight29-3221-3335-4141-4645-5051-5657-6465-7071-76
Bust2121.752323.752525.7526.752829
Waist202121.2521.52222.2522.52323.5
Hip21.522.2523.2524.2524.2526.2527.252930
Back Length8.599.51010.511.512.51313.5
Shoulder to Shoulder99.259.59.7510.2510.510.7511.37511.75
Neck3.53.53.53.53.53.53.753.753.75
Shoulder2.752.75333.253.53.53.53.625
Sleeve Length8.59.510.51111.51212.51313.5
Armhole Depth4.254.755.255.5666.256.56.75
Wrist5.255.255.55.55.55.755.7566
Head1919.2519.519.7519.75202020.2520.5
Inseam12.513.7515.517.251920.7522.523.524.5

Note: This sizing chart provides general sizing information. If you have any questions about our clothing, please reach out to us here.

How We Measure

Little Lady B. - How We Measure Size Guide
  1. Chest
    Measure across the widest part of the chest.
  2. Waist
    Measure the waist at the narrowest point (preferably using ribbons tied at the waist).
  3. Back
    Measure from the top of the spine to the lower edge of the ribbons at the waist.
  4. Sleeve
    Measure from shoulder to wrist.
  5. Skirt
    Measure from the waist straight down.

Can't Find Your Size?

Not able to find a particular size? You can contact us by filling out the form below.